Judeline Alce
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4631
Gabe Amezcua
Instructional Assistant / Credit Recovery
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4616
Sabrina Andrews
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Juan Anorga Jr.
Physical Education / JROTC Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *8990
Jeffery Arvin
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4612
Alison Baldwin
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6328
Christina Ballard
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6351
Amy Beach
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Airiele Bell
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Jessica Bellamy
Secretary / Grade 10
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4601
Scott Beverley
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Ryan Blythe
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6404
Allison Bodine
Mathematics / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6323
Trent Bodine
Science / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6236
Jeffrey Bowles
Art / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6262
Melinda Bowman
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6331
Lisa Boyd
Secretary / Grade 11
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6242
Debbie Brewer
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4649
Autumn Brown
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Bre Brown
Assistant Principal / Teaching and Learning
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6220
Dwayne Brown
Instructional Assistant / Physical Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Stephen Brown
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Jennifer Burch
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4625
Courtney Burchett
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6302
David Burton
World Language / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6366
Tracey Bush
Academic Coach / Grade 10
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4691
Darlynne Campbell
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4654
Jannine Campbell
English / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6251
Andrew Carlin
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6298
Pamela Cartwright
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4627
Emily Chaney
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6317
Cheryl Clark
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Marques Clayton
Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
317-869-4676
John Collins
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Joseph Comarella
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6369
Dena Condra
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *5618
Stephanie Conway
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6303
Kelsey Coram
Performing Arts
317-532-6200 ext. *4331
Amy Costello
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6255
Lisa Covington
Administrative Assistant / Principal
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6201
Angela Currier
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6214
Jeffrey Dalstrom
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6191
Scott DeArmond
Exceptional Learners / Teacher of Record
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4643
Margaret Decker
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6358
Kaiti Deerberg
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 *6212
Robert Delaney
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6444
Matthew Dingman
Assistant Principal / Culture and Climate
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6216
Susan Downey
Athletics Admin / Facility Coordinator
ATHLETICS
317-869-4677
Robert Doyle
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6443
Robert Dragoo
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4695
Jenny Duguid
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6352
Del-Lest Duncan
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Charles Durham
Instructional Assistant / Study Hall
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6118
Jeremy Ely
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4606
Lynn Ewart
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4636
Jordan Feltner
Secretary / Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
317-869-4672
Heather Fogle
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4609
Tyson Fritts
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6241
Kristin Gaither
Exceptional Learners / Teacher of Record
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4643
Tracy Gallmeyer
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6219
Cynthia Galvez
Nurse Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6370
Troi Genders
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4652
Gabriella Gervasio
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6272
Kassandra Gillam
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6254
Leona Glazebrooks
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6288
Francisco Gomez
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6344
Kristina Gouty
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4680
Kyle Green
Academic Coach / Grade 9
CERTIFIED
317-869-4686
Ronda Gullion
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4637
Julie Gutzwiller
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6289
Krista Halter
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4648
Candy Handy
Physical Education / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4679
Tina Hankley
Counselor / Grade 12, A - K
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6222
Jenny Harris
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4628
Ollie Harris
Secretary / Exceptional Learners
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Cherri Hart
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4698
Lisa Hawkins
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Lauren Henard
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Beth Hensley
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4647
Sylvania Hernandez
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6235
Kayla Hickman
Exceptional Learners
317-532-6200 ext. *6219
Zach Himes
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6266
Emily Hiter
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6418
Jessica Holcomb
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6271
Jennifer Holman
Social Studies / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6435
Veronica Holmes
Exceptional Learners / Case Coordinator
CERTIFIED
317-532-6238
Julie Holtke
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6257
Alissa Horn
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6406
Jason Howe
Counselor / Grade 11, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6229
Emily Howland
World Language
317-532-6200 ext. *6294
Randy Hudgins
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6432
Christina Huseman
Exceptional Learners / Teacher of Record
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6138
Damen Jackson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6309
DeAnn Jackson
Receptionist
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6205
Eric Jackson
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4619
Marcella Jackson
Secretary / Grade 12
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6243
Isang Jacob
Dean / Grade 10
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4687
Ted Jacobs
Performing Arts Center Director
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6275
Joyce Jeffries
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Patrick Jester
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4642
Randy Johnson
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Erin Kacey
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4624
Susan Kalberer
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6347
Twila Kersey
Custodian / Team Leader
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6234
Ashley Kines
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4610
Ann Kitchen
English
317-532-6200 ext. *4651
Matthew Klebe
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6253
Matthew Krulik
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6343
Roberta Kuonen
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6258
Tammy Lanum
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6255
Maggie Laurel
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 *6318
Vincent Liddle
Physical Education / JROTC Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6126
Kristen Linenberg
Counselor / Grade 9, A - K
COUNSELING
317-532-6224
Jill Lines
Exceptional Learners / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6401
Christian Littell
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6357
Quad Lollis
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4606
Brian Long
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6273
Gerald Maillet
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6293
Russell Mann Jr.
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6354
Kelli Marchello
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4634
Drew Marsh
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Lauren Martin
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6311
LaTonya Mason
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6248
Jeff Massey
Counselor / Grade 9, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6393
Eric Matters
Technical Director of WC Performing Arts Center
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6101
Ethan Maurer
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6333
Luanne McCammon
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4633
Gabriel McDowell
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6306
Lyn McElroy
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Carlos McGee
Instructional Assistant / CORE Room
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6380
Joseph McGowan
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6239
Laci McKenzie
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4645
Edward Meckes Jr.
Performing Arts / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4693
Arlo Meyer
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6249
Brian Miller
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6341
Stacy Mitchell
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6290
Amy Moeller
Academic Coach / Grade 11
CERTIFIED
317-86532-6215
Bradley Morgan
Director / Counseling Services
COUNSELING
317-532-6225
Derek Moyers
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4668
Kelly Mullen
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4623
Dr. Patrick Myers
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6259
Carpia Naylor
Academic Coach / Grade 12
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6261
Sherri Nelson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6291
David Nicholas
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6392
Stephanie Nolan
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4613
Sean O'Brien
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6402
Kira Olson
Exceptional Learners / Teacher of Record
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6138
Sherlyn Peckinpaugh
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4605
Laura Peeler
Administrative Assistant / Assistant Principal, Culture and Climate
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6264
Robert Pels
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6324
Maria-Elena Pereira
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6263
Jassmine Perez
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Bryan Peters
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6448
Jeff Pfister
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6269
Benjamin Phillips
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6247
Samantha Powers
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6360
Kristina Ptacek
Exceptional Learners / ENL
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6286
Taylor Reel
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4640
Felipe Reyes Rubi
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6286
Asia Reynolds
Counselor / Grade 11, A-K
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6382
Christina Rhodes
Counselor / Grade 10, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6227
Betsy Rigby
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6246
A.J. Riggs
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4639
Ingrid Riggs
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6335
Julie Ritchie
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4626
Gary Roberts
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6304
Robert Robertson
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4678
Alex Rodriguez
Exceptional Learners / ENL
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6286
Julie Ross
Receptionist / Counseling Services
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6296
Amanda Rugg
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4644
Charon Ruggs
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4655
Diane Rupert
Media Specialist / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6267
Channing Russell
Dean / Grade 11
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6206
Chez Rusununguko
Dean / Grade 12
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6376
Nicholas Salemi
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4611
Christopher Schmidt
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4604
Christine Schneider
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6330
Rachel Schwering
Counselor / Grade 10, A - K
COUNSELING
317-532-6491
Richard Shepler
Principal
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6203
Michelle Shuffitt
Secretary / Grade 9
FRONT OFFICE
317-869-4602
Mary Simmons
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6208
Nicole Simpson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4618
Racquel Simpson
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6326
John Sincroft
Physical Education / Aquatics Director
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4635
Emily Skoniecke
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6207
Conner Smith
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4622
Emily Smith
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6427
Eric Smith
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6319
Jaime Smith
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4656
Pamela Smith
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Sarah Smith
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6292
Natalie Souleyrette
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6420
Chad Spann
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6439
Richard Spencer
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6185
Debbie Spillman
Nurse
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6202
Rodney Steimel
Dean / Grade 9
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4690
Patty Stroud
Nurse
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6285
Jennifer Swain
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6237
Ilena Taylor
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6326
Heather Thistlethwaite
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4603
Richard Thompson
Secretary / Counseling Services
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6226
Bret Tirey
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6295
Kristian Treadway
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-600 ext. *6334
Christi Waggoner
Bookstore Manager
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6364
Sarah Waggoner
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6314
Juli Wakeman
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6349
Laura Walters
Registrar / Transcripts
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6204
Charles Welch
Exceptional Learners
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4614
Jennifer Weller
Instructional Assistant / Exceptional Learners
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Carrie Wesolowski
Exceptional Learners / Teacher of Record
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4643
Jayson West
Assistant Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
317-532-6200 ext. *4670
Amanda Westerfield
Records Specialist
SUPPORT
317-532-6485
Jenny Whitaker
Math
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4620
Amy White
Counselor / Grade 12, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6228
Sarah Wilcox
Administrative Assistant / Assistant Principal, Teaching and Learning
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6211
Larry Williams
Treasurer
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6372
Roosevelt Williams
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4680
Suzanne Williams
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6252
Paul Willis
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4617
Bridgette Wilson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4646
Candace Winfrey
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4608
Thomas Woehnker II
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6310
Jill Wynalda
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6270
Corey Yeaman
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6417