Small_139055ff-5ee5-4317-9ea8-003c94717d3a
Judeline Alce
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4631
Small_1547229703-187402
Juan Anorga Jr.
Physical Education / JROTC Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6126
Small_744e90b3-46d1-42a9-8103-bd58794bc797
Melinda Arthur
Performing Arts Technical Director
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6498
Small_1547224286-arvin__jeff
Jeffery Arvin
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4612
Small_1547224325-bailey__willamina
Billie Bailey
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547224349-baldwin__alison
Alison Baldwin
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6328
Small_1547224370-ballard__christina
Christina Ballard
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4626
Small_1547229818-173622
Janet Banks
ELO Coordinator
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6462
Small_1547224392-barclay__ryan
Ryan Barclay
Dean / Grade 12
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6206
Small_1547229836-185086
Michael Batta
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4628
Small_13a8340b-efbe-41db-b7f6-0dadee50bfd7
Airiele Bell
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547224421-bell__jessica
Jessica Bell
English / ENL
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6416
Small_1547224436-beverly__scott
Scott Beverley
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_ccc90914-2e21-418d-8bbd-43f240ae6f8c
Ryan Blythe
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6404
Small_1547224458-bodine__allison
Allison Bodine
Mathematics / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6323
Small_1547224503-bodine__trent
Trent Bodine
Science / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6236
Small_1547230194-176877
Kasi Bolden
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4617
Small_1547224535-bowles__jeff
Jeffrey Bowles
Art / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6262
Small_1547224552-bowman__melinda
Melinda Bowman
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6331
Small_3cb3beaf-28e0-4ad1-ad04-b374fbd160cf
Lisa Boyd
Secretary / Grade 10
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4602
Small_1547224574-brewer__debbie
Debbie Brewer
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4649
Small_1547229938-188158
Joshua Bridgford
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Small_97ada8da-152e-4bfe-9982-6d4796998672
Autumn Brown
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547230270-123935
Bre Brown
Assistant Principal / Teaching and Learning
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6220
Small_1547230335-159476
Courtney Burchett
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6302
Small_1547224714-burton__dave
David Burton
World Language / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6256
Small_340a214d-08af-4f27-aa91-de1b2bb6e7bd
June Burton
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547224744-bush__audrey
Audrey Bush
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6348
Small_1547224817-bush__william
Bill Bush
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6208
Small_1547224798-bush__tracey
Tracey Bush
Academic Coach / Grade 9
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4689
Small_1547224888-butts__dane
Dane Butts
English / ENL
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6286
Small_1547137548-8273
Beth Campbell
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6293
Small_1547230461-172510
Darlynne Campbell
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4654
Small_7234f9c3-c48a-48f1-aca6-b5594da04b32
Jannine Campbell
English / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6251
Small_1547225343-cartwright__pam
Pamela Cartwright
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4627
Small_1547225380-chaney__emily
Emily Chaney
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6317
Small_1547230529-114995
Cheryl Clark
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *5618
Small_1547225462-clark__patrick
Patrick Clark
Counselor / Grade 9, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6227
Small_1547225506-clayton__marques
Marques Clayton
Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
317-869-4676
Small_1547225536-coleman-talley__tiffany
Tiffani Coleman-Talley
Secretary / Athletics
ATHLETICS
317-869-4671
Small_1547225598-collins__john
John Collins
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Small_32a8be9f-195e-40d5-b2ce-9a6e3554d886
Joseph Comarella
English
317-532-6200 ext. *6369
Small_1547230582-30643
Dena Condra
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *5618
Small_1547225632-conway__stephanie
Stephanie Conway
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6303
Small_c673806f-6322-4c22-862c-4f62ee6923b3
Hayley Coonce
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Small_2b19290b-652c-4d30-8c8b-e18c8a417217
Kelsey Coram
Performing Arts
317-532-6200 ext. *6273
Small_1547225655-costello__amy
Amy Costello
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6255
Small_1547235861-covington__lisa
Lisa Covington
Secretary / Counseling
COUNSELING
317-532-6226
Small_6e90d228-a4cc-44d3-9c7c-aa2bfd1c4891
Zachary Cozart
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6273
Small_1547137516-3891
Derryl Craddock
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6254
Small_1547225769-currier__angie
Angela Currier
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6214
Small_25d575df-2f26-4c3e-b697-a073e8bcae5a
Carmen Daily
Instructional Assistant / ENL
317-532-6200 ext. *6286
Small_1547225787-dalstrom__jeff
Jeffrey Dalstrom
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6191
Small_1547225814-dearmond__scott
Scott DeArmond
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6138
Small_1547225835-decker__margaret
Margaret Decker
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6358
Small_152c392e-54a4-47a2-b3cf-2258ae29c6ea
Kaiti Deerberg
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 *6212
Small_1547225855-delaney__robert
Robert Delaney
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6444
Small_1547225901-dingman__matt
Matthew Dingman
Assistant Principal / Culture and Climate
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6216
Small_1547226308-downey__susan
Susan Downey
Athletics Admin / Facility Coordinator
ATHLETICS
317-869-4677
Small_1547229559-missing-student_id-14
Robert Doyle
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6443
Small_1547230702-185779
Robert Dragoo
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4695
Small_1547229484-missing-student_id-15
Jenny Duguid
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6352
Small_1547226360-ducan__delest
Del-Lest Duncan
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547226388-durham__charles
Charles Durham
Instructional Assistant / Study Hall
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6118
Small_895cd0d8-2ac9-4d21-ad4c-f43ec7dd6089
Jeremy Ely
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4610
Small_1547230774-180114
Jordan Feltner
Secretary / Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
317-869-4672
Small_1547230826-184969
Heather Fogle
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4609
Small_1547226457-forbes__mary
Mary Forbes
Building Substitute
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6200
Small_1547226486-fritts__tyson
Tyson Fritts
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6241
Small_1547226517-gaither__kristin
Kristin Gaither
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4648
Small_1547226541-gallmeyer__tracy
Tracy Gallmeyer
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6219
Small_1547229603-missing-student_id-9
Greg Geimer
Counselor / Grade 12, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6393
Small_1547229573-missing-student_id-12
Troi Genders
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4652
Small_1547230858-missing-student_id-17
Gabriella Gervasio
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6272
Small_1547226583-glazebrroks__leona
Leona Glazebrooks
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6288
Small_1547226618-glazier__marsha
Marsha Glazier
Secretary / Media Plex
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6461
Small_1547226643-gomes__jose
Francisco Gomez
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6344
Small_1547229440-missing-student_id-19
Kristina Gouty
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4680
Small_be832f7e-cf2c-4b9c-ae65-4554e2f1fb43
Kyle Green
Academic Coach / Grade 12
CERTIFIED
317-532-6215
Small_1547226671-gullion__ronda
Ronda Gullion
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4637
Small_1547226696-gutzwiller__julie
Julie Gutzwiller
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6289
Small_1547226725-handy-ogle__candy
Candy Handy-Ogle
Physical Education / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4679
Small_1547229625-missing-student_id-5
Tina Hankley
Counselor / Grade 11, A - K
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6222
Small_1547226823-harris__jennifer
Jenny Harris
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4606
Small_1547226858-harris__ollie
Ollie Harris
Secretary / Special Education
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547226879-hart__cherri
Cherri Hart
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4698
Small_1547227048-hawkins__lisa
Lisa Hawkins
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4648
Small_1547227098-hennard__lauren
Lauren Henard
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4614
Small_1547231094-112836
Beth Hensley
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4647
Small_dd1c6042-bfad-40ad-b70b-21a02309e1f1
Sylvania Hernandez
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6235
Small_c3f88bef-573d-4a89-a833-23968aeab32c
Kayla Hickman
Special Education
317-532-6200 ext. *6219
Small_1547227144-himes__zach
Zach Himes
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6266
Small_1547231298-missing-student_id-16
Jessica Holcomb
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6271
Small_1547231358-111325
Jennifer Holman
Social Studies / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6435
Small_1547227176-holmes__veronica
Veronica Holmes
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6238
Small_1547231444-180823
Julie Holtke
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6257
Small_1547227200-horn__alissa
Alissa Horn
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6406
Small_1547229688-missing-student_id
Jason Howe
Counselor / Grade 10, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6229
Small_c3bc7626-60e5-4b92-b13e-598b9d28aae0
Emily Howland
World Language
317-532-6200 ext. *6294
Small_1547231502-184110
Randy Hudgins
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6432
Small_1547231541-178500
Christina Huseman
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6138
Small_1547227468-jackson__deann
DeAnn Jackson
Receptionist
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6205
Small_1547227500-jackson__marcella
Marcella Jackson
Secretary / Grade 11
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6243
Small_f73b718b-47ca-485b-8ece-d67c3a387541
Oschtisha Jackson
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200
Small_1547227531-jacob__isang
Isang Jacob
Dean / Grade 9
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4687
Small_2473633b-a39a-4b97-a91d-3f0788dc88b0
Ted Jacobs
Performing Arts Center Director
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6275
Small_1547227560-jeffries__joyce
Joyce Jeffries
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6417
Small_1547227587-jester__patrick
Patrick Jester
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4642
Small_1547229339-missing-student_id-26
Jeffery Johnson
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4614
Small_0bed0186-3d44-42c1-ade7-9072bcb0046a
Randy Johnson
Facilities Manager
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4674
Small_1547229264-missing-student_id-32
Brittany Jolliffe
Clinic Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6370
Small_1547227720-knuaff__erin
Erin Kacey
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4624
Small_1547227626-kalberer__susan
Susan Kalberer
English & Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6347
Small_a75829de-a0fc-4d78-8f36-7d61f1f355e5
Twila Kersey
Custodian / Team Leader
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6234
Small_1547227679-kines__ashley
Ashley Kines
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4610
Small_f60ea4d4-a0fa-4f33-be49-fb32164c3940
Ann Kitchen
English
317-532-6200 ext. *4651
Small_5ad8cd69-0782-4701-868c-ec70bdb30b72
Kraig Kitts
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4645
Small_1547227700-klebe__matt
Matthew Klebe
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6253
Small_1547231634-176109
Matthew Krulik
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6343
Small_1547227808-kuonen__roberta
Roberta Kuonen
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6258
Small_1547227842-lanum__tammy
Tammy Lanum
Instructional Assistant / Special Education, Art
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6255
Small_1547229426-missing-student_id-20
Samantha LeRose
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4613
Small_1547227885-liddle__vincent
Vincent Liddle
Physical Education / JROTC Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6126
Small_1547231727-166138
Kristen Linenberg
Counselor / Grade 12, A - K
COUNSELING
317-532-6224
Small_1547228697-lines__jill
Jill Lines
Special Education / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6401
Small_2e972884-a55a-4a2b-8907-3a8f51a4cd40
Brian Long
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6273
Small_1547228766-mahoney__maureen
Maureen Mahoney
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6351
Small_1547228791-maillet__gerry
Gerald Maillet
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6448
Small_1547228828-mann__russ
Russell Mann Jr.
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6354
Small_1547231938-180815
Kelli Marchello
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4662
Small_1547228848-marsh__drew
Drew Marsh
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4605
Small_1547231980-185213
Lauren Martin
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6311
Small_1547228871-mason__latonya
LaTonya Mason
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6248
Small_1547232010-184950
Ethan Maurer
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6333
Small_1547229030-mccammon__luanne
Luanne McCammon
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4633
Small_1547229054-mcdowell__gabe
Gabriel McDowell
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6306
Small_1547229077-mcelroy__lyn
Lyn McElroy
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_1547229114-mcgowan__joe
Joseph McGowan
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6239
Small_1547229133-meckes__ed
Edward Meckes Jr.
Performing Arts / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4693
Small_1547229150-meyer__arlo
Arlo Meyer
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6249
Small_dbf868db-562b-442e-9b91-1724b3126571
Briana Miles
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4653
Small_1547229182-miller__brian
Brian Miller
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6341
Small_1547232102-147133
Stacy Mitchell
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4610
Small_1547229199-moeller__amy
Amy Moeller
Academic Coach / Grade 10
CERTIFIED
317-869-4686
Small_1547229219-monroe__linda
Linda Monroe
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6314
Small_1547232211-179183
Maria Moore
Secretary / Grade 12
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6242
Small_1547229243-morgan__brad
Bradley Morgan
Director / Counseling Services
COUNSELING
317-532-6225
Small_1547229287-moyers__derek
Derek Moyers
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4668
Small_1547229302-mullen__kelly
Kelly Mullen
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4623
Small_1547229318-muller__lukas
Lukas Muller
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6357
Small_1547232288-187720
Karli Murphy
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4644
Small_1547232359-177032
Dr. Patrick Myers
World Language
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6259
Small_2427e25c-352a-4b64-b153-6cdea5257336
Carpia Naylor
Academic Coach / Grade 11
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6261
Small_1547229336-nelson__sherri
Sherri Nelson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6291
Small_1547229643-nelson__taylor
Taylor Nelson
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4643
Small_1547137340-1554
Sue Ness
Secretary / Media Plex
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6368
Small_1547229364-nicholas__david
David Nicholas
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6392
Small_1547229379-o_brien__sean
Sean O'Brien
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6402
Small_2f962811-52ee-431f-b48f-fddf7f26944b
Kira Olson
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200
Small_1547232399-184993
Sherlyn Peckinpaugh
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4605
Small_1547232444-190527
Laura Peeler
Secretary / Assistant Principal, Culture and Climate
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6264
Small_79d0315c-6e25-4ee1-a566-80e6d2302b7b
Robert Pels
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6430
Small_5e56d173-7ad0-4ea5-9058-9a406ec0e022
Maria-Elena Pereira
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6263
Small_733efe24-d913-4231-8ac2-a9e27356193f
Bryan Peters
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 *4632
Small_1547229402-pfister__jeff
Jeff Pfister
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6269
Small_1547229420-phillips__ben
Benjamin Phillips
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6247
Small_ae6fc6d1-41c5-4db5-a92e-c373a83e187d
Samantha Powers
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6360
Small_24f81862-bd3c-4139-8b08-0af5605558d2
Kristina Ptacek
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200
Small_1584e6cf-9666-4100-93f0-25e66c2fe345
Taylor Reel
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4640
Small_4717244e-1604-4ff6-a59f-113d901bdcf1
Asia Reynolds
Counselor / Grade 10, A-K
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6382
Small_1547229660-rigby__besty
Betsy Rigby
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6246
Small_15958fab-4e1b-4744-a70c-1a040dc4056a
A.J. Riggs
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4639
Small_1547232566-185205
Ingrid Riggs
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6335
Small_1547229683-ritchie__julie
Julie Ritchie
Data Coach
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6287
Small_1547137288-248
Gary Roberts
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6304
Small_1547229717-robertson__robert
Robert Robertson
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4678
Small_aad39268-5a3e-4242-8d5e-8e0684ee1b05
Johana Rodriguez Salazar
Secretary / Attendance
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6244
Small_af92d160-50c7-4849-a29a-513f19e61a4f
Dr. John Ross
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6309
Small_d327bc41-b607-4c08-8fbf-9de4475dc27f
Amanda Rugg
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4638
Small_1547232796-missing-student_id-24
Charon Ruggs
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4655
Small_1547229745-rupert__diane
Diane Rupert
Media Specialist / Department Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6267
Small_1547229765-russell__channing
Channing Russell
Dean / Grade 10
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4690
Small_1547229791-rusununguko__chez
Chez Rusununguko
Dean / Grade 11
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-532-6376
Small_1547229809-salemi__nick
Nicholas Salemi
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4611
Small_1547229843-schmidt__chris
Christopher Schmidt
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4604
Small_1547229859-schneider__christine
Christine Schneider
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6330
Small_1547229883-schwarzin__samantha
Samantha Schwarzin
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4614
Small_1547229911-schwering__rachel
Rachel Schwering
Counselor / Grade 9, A - K
COUNSELING
317-532-6491
Small_1547229930-sharpe__jasmine
Jasmine Sharpe
Secretary / Principal
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6201
Small_1547137210-18627
Richard Shepler
Principal
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6203
Small_1547229963-simmons__mary
Mary Simmons
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6207
Small_1547232858-171522
Nicole Simpson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4618
Small_1547229455-racquel__simpson
Racquel Simpson
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6326
Small_1547232914-156574
John Sincroft
Physical Education / Aquatics Director
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4635
Small_1547229374-missing-student_id-23
Emily Skoniecke
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6324
Small_1547233041-122955
Cory Smith
Instructional Assistant / Student Supervisor
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6200
Small_1547233111-180998
Emily Smith
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6427
Small_02dd0d5b-1fbe-46f5-b15f-724f3020a550
Eric Smith
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6319
Small_1547233175-100196
Jaime Smith
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4656
Small_f835be55-bb05-4327-8d8e-fcefbaf0e51a
Marcus Smith
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *4663
Small_1547233247-180955
Chad Spann
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6439
Small_1547233311-093157
Richard Spencer
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6185
Small_72f47759-715e-4dfe-9d7e-20448e500a2a
Debbie Spillman
Nurse
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6202
Small_fd6358c2-9d07-4394-ba29-c2fe9b7e27a8
Maggie St Ores
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 *6318
Small_15cd14fa-7857-49e1-99a9-467d9b8ba6ed
Dawn Steimel
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4622
Small_1547229301-missing-student_id-29
Katie Stephenson
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6418
Small_c27d5620-b32c-4375-b6f6-82de3bbc944e
Christopher Stockhoff
Custodian / Team Leader
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *6163
Small_1547229411-missing-student_id-21
Patty Stroud
Nurse
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6285
Small_1547229285-missing-student_id-30
Jennifer Swain
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6334
Small_1547236588-153257
Ilena Taylor
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6326
Small_1547229319-missing-student_id-27
Heather Thistlethwaite
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4603
Small_1547236541-145297
Jessica Thomas
Secretary / Grade 9
DEAN'S OFFICE
317-869-4601
Small_1547236488-185558
Richard Thompson
Receptionist / Counseling Services
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6296
Small_1547236446-168599
Akili Thrower
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4619
Small_1547236405-missing-student_id-31
Bret Tirey
Mathematics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6295
Small_1547236344-70017
Christi Waggoner
Bookstore Manager
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6364
Small_1547236309-176796
Sarah Waggoner
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6218
Small_1547236274-176435
Juli Wakeman
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6349
Small_1547229244-missing-student_id-33
Laura Walters
Registrar / Transcripts
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6204
Small_1547236233-186694
Jennifer Weller
Instructional Assistant / Special Education
SUPPORT
317-532-6200 ext. *6417
Small_1547235983-69531
Carrie Wesolowski
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6316
Small_a5c13e7f-e5ca-4051-bdc3-0acab96914e2
Jason West
Assistant Athletic Director
ATHLETICS
317-532-6200 ext. *4670
Small_1d33b2c2-7367-4cd7-bf75-e72fa2cf62ac
Amanda Westerfield
Guest Teacher Coordinator
SUPPORT
317-532-6485
Small_92125fa4-2baa-4fc9-a631-74ade9176dfc
Jenny Whitaker
Math
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6325
Small_1547235941-136743
Amy White
Counselor / Grade 11, L - Z
COUNSELING
317-532-6200 ext. *6228
Small_1547235907-161454
Sarah Wilcox
Secretary / Assistant Principal, Teaching and Learning
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6211
Small_1547235808-142336
Kylee Wiley
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6292
Small_1547235749-160067
Larry Williams
Treasurer
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6372
Small_06e93a24-eaa5-45f5-8581-dce47b42d9fd
Michael Williams
Social Worker
317-532-6200
Small_e42c8679-3a5f-4233-91ae-50303cf8b3af
Roosevelt Williams
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200
Small_1547235728-184799
Suzanne Williams
English
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6252
Small_1547235676-159484
Bridgette Wilson
Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4646
Small_1547235644-180726
Garrett Winegar
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4634
Small_1547235625-184802
Candace Winfrey
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *4608
Small_1547235604-184640
Thomas Woehnker II
Social Studies
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6310
Small_1547235487-132128
Jill Wynalda
Performing Arts
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6270
Small_1547235448-97365
Corey Yeaman
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6417